Nickname
The Belmont Killer
Country
United Kingdom
Fighting out of
Los Angeles, California
Date of Birth
05/04/1985
Height
5' 6" (167 cm)
Weight
130 (59 kg)
Strengths
karate, wrestling
Entrance Theme
Evanescence "Bring Me To Life"
APPEARANCE
Fights in casual attire, usually jeans and a plain t-shirt.  
HISTORY
Buffy was just a regular old girl until she found out that her nature really was...a Belmont Killer! So, she set out for London to train and she was pretty good at it! But now, she is destined to do other things as well...
FIGHTING STYLE
Wrestling/Karate

Submission- The Buffy Vice(Gogaplata)

Finishing Move- The Slayer(Spear out of Nowhere)