Nickname
Mika
Country
Germany
Fighting out of
Berlin, Germany
Date of Birth
08/17/1990
Height
5' 10" (177 cm)
Weight
190 (86 kg)
Strengths
Karate, judo, army combative training
Entrance Theme
Tool "Schism"
APPEARANCE
Mikhail stands at five feet, ten inches tall and with a shock of dark brown hair and stormy blue eyes. He is in exceptional shape from years training at his mother's private security firm in Germany. 
HISTORY
Mikhail was born in Germany, to a CEO of a private military company and her bodyguard. Trained from a young age to be a fighter, he does security work in addition to fighting in the Circuit. He is still looking to make his way in the world...but just on his own terms now.  
FIGHTING STYLE
He loves to use fast strikes and keep moving, using his opponent's strengths against them.