Real Name
Jada Kaine
Country
USA
Fighting out of
Austin, Texas
Date of Birth
10/28/1980
Height
5' 8" (173 cm)
Weight
162 (73 kg)
Strengths
professional wrestling
Entrance Theme
Disturbed "Conflict"
APPEARANCE
Sinn is a classic pin-up beauty with long wavy black hair and green eyes. She stands at just over five feet, eight inches and is toned from her years as an exotic dancer. She lives and swears by leather...most of her wardrobe is some kind of black leather.
HISTORY
A former exotic dancer, Sinn is no stranger to corruption. How she found her way into The Circuit is her own business, but she has been there since the beginning.
FIGHTING STYLE
After years of dominance in professional wrestling, Sinn is a master of submission grappling.